Flat · Buy · Andorra la Vella · 10 photos
3-bedroom flat for sale in Andorra la Vella
Pis en venda a Andorra la Vella a Andorra La Vella
- 120 m²Floor area
- 3bedrooms
- 2bathrooms
- €7,375per m²
Overviewas published, in Catalan
Descobreix un habitatge modern i molt lluminós, amb una distribució impecable de 120 m²: 3 habitacions, 2 banys, traster i plaça de pàrquing. Segon pis amb ascensor i vistes d’altura, amb llum i panoràmica pròpies d’un quart o cinquè. ???? Ubicació privilegiada al cor d’Andorra la Vella, ideal per a qui busca confort, estil i qualitat de vida.
Property details
- Type
- Flat
- Listing
- For sale
- Floor area
- 120 m²
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Location
- Andorra la Vella
- On the market
- since 16 Feb 2026
- Elevator
- Parking
- Storage room
- Views
Location
Approximate location, within the town
10 photos
Similar homes
- Possibly the same home, listed apart
▼ 9%New build€870,000
Apartamento en venta en CentreFlat · Andorra la Vella
112 m² · 3 bedrooms · 2 bathrooms
€7,768/m²
6 adverts · likely
- Possibly the same home, listed apart

€950,000
Piso en venta en CentreFlat · Andorra la Vella
117 m² · 3 bedrooms · 2 bathrooms
€8,120/m²
On one site
- Possibly the same home, listed apart
▼ 12%€790,000
Ático en venta en CentroPenthouse · Andorra la Vella
125 m² · 3 bedrooms · 2 bathrooms
€6,320/m²
On 7 sites
- Possibly the same home, listed apart
New build€980,000
Piso en venta en CentreFlat · Andorra la Vella
119 m² · 3 bedrooms · 2 bathrooms
€8,235/m²
3 adverts · likely
- Possibly the same home, listed apart

€950,000
Piso en venta en Avenida Príncep BenllochFlat · Andorra la Vella
117 m² · 3 bedrooms · 2 bathrooms
€8,120/m²
On one site
- Possibly the same home, listed apart
▼ 1%
€886,000
Ático en ventaPenthouse · Andorra la Vella
130 m² · 3 bedrooms · 2 bathrooms
€6,815/m²
9 adverts · likely